RERA Registered channel partners - Ekta Tripolis
Sr. No. Name RERA registration No.
1 Beant Singh Dhindsa A51800001398
2 Dinesh Pamnani A51900005647
3 Rippy Sethi A51800010029
4 Square Feet Property Consultant Private Limited A51800000818
5 Haresh Sadhuram Gurnani A51800001839
6 AmiSuzi Estate Consultants Pvt. Ltd A51800003170
7 MR. James L. D'souza A51800004988
8 Bre Housing A51700001367
9 Abhidi Retail Advisors Llp A51900002874
10 Abhidi Realty Advisors Pvt.Ltd. A51900002423
11 CBRE South Asia Pvt. Ltd. A51600003050
12 Mr. Jayesh Patel A51800001193
13 Mr. Dilip Adhav A51800002282
14 Mr. Deepak Kumar A51800002642
15 Fair Deal Realtors pvt ltd A51800000177
16 PropertyPistol Realty pvt ltd A51700000043
17 Divine homes A9900000329
18 Ravi Mohan Gehi A51800002016
19 Mumbai Makhija Universal LLP A51900001289
20 The Coporate Real estate World A51900001462
21 Property Buyers Club LLP A51900000915
22 Sunny Punjabi A51800000191
23 S S Realty A51800000725
24 Riddhi Siddhi Housing Llp A51800001069
25 Radius Realty Pvt Ltd A51800000564
26 Bobby John A51800000345
27 Karan Suraj Bathija A51800000353
28 Sagar Suresh Pishori A51800000472
29 Jones Lang Lasalle Residential Private Limited A51900000108
30 Real Deal Housing Private Limited A51800000540
31 Divya Housing Agency A51800001059
32 Hitesh Estate Consultancy A51800002731
33 Deepak Lachmandas Bathija A51800000138
34 Rajkumar H Bhojwani A51800000031
35 Piyush Prakash Kothari A51900001478
36 Lakhi Batra A51900000640
37 Ajay Kukreja A51800000332
38 Rahul Shashikant Patel A51900001622
39 Ajay Sureshchandra Shah A51800000760
40 Mumbai Property Exchange A51900000211
41 Icici home finance A51800000727
42 Mr. Ashish Madhukar Rumde A51800000821
43 Dipesh H Vora Estate Agent A51800002214
44 Mrs. Hena Gulabani A51800002057
45 Mr. Ketan Jayant Mehta A51800000226
46 Mr. Rajmohan Agarwal A51800000081
47 Atlanta Estate A51800000103
48 Mr. Ravindra Arjun lad A99000001754
49 Mr. Ganesh Mishra A51900000519
50 Good Field Properties Pvt. Ltd A51900001071
51 Mr. Manoj Yagnik A51800000575
52 Mr. Mahendra Manglani A51800000222
53 Mr. Dimple Nalin Shah A51800002127
54 Mr. Parag Shah A51900000429
55 Mr. Vinit Suresh Singh A51800001309
56 Mr. Khushal Manilal Savla A51800002065
57 Mr. Altaf Roshanali Contractor A51800001857
58 Mr. Sudhir Kishin Chandwani A51800000875
59 Mr. Rajesh Suresh Naikare A52100000835
60 Mr. Bipul Ranjan Ray A51700000113
61 360 Realtors Llp A51900000246
62 Mr. Akshay Jain A51800000384
63 Mr. Daji Krishna Zinjurte A51800002380
64 Mr. Mukesh D Rohira A51800000617